PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:59:51 |
40,28 |
2 |
ARANBURU DEVA Alexander |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
3 |
VERMAERKE Kevin |
USA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:10 |
|
4 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
FRA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:10 |
|
5 |
VAN WILDER Ilan |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
00:10 |
|
6 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
7 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:10 |
|
8 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
00:10 |
|
9 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
10 |
VACEK Mathias |
CZE |
LIDL-TREK |
00:10 |
|
11 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
00:10 |
|
12 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:10 |
|
13 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:10 |
|
14 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
15 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
00:10 |
|
16 |
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner |
PUR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:10 |
|
17 |
BILBAO LOPEZ Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:10 |
|
18 |
VAN DEN BROEK Frank |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:10 |
|
19 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:10 |
|
20 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
21 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:10 |
|
22 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:16 |
|
23 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:38 |
|
24 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
LIDL-TREK |
00:38 |
|
25 |
DORN Vinzent |
GER |
BIKE AID |
00:40 |
|
26 |
BRUN Nils |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:44 |
|
27 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:44 |
|
28 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
00:44 |
|
29 |
KEPPLINGER Rainer |
AUT |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:44 |
|
30 |
VERCHER Matteo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:04 |
|
31 |
HOLLMANN Juri |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:12 |
|
32 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:15 |
|
33 |
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:18 |
|
34 |
HOLLYMAN Mason |
GBR |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
01:46 |
|
35 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:48 |
|
36 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
01:48 |
|
37 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:09 |
|
38 |
TESFAZION Natnael |
ERI |
LIDL-TREK |
02:09 |
|
39 |
SVRČEK Martin |
SVK |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
02:49 |
|
40 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
02:49 |
|
41 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:49 |
|
42 |
PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
LOTTO DSTNY |
03:23 |
|
43 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:26 |
|
44 |
RÖBER Dominik |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
03:28 |
|
45 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
03:28 |
|
46 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:28 |
|
47 |
HEMING Miká |
GER |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:28 |
|
48 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:28 |
|
49 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:28 |
|
50 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:28 |
|
51 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
03:28 |
|
52 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
04:04 |
|
53 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
06:23 |
|
54 |
RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
06:25 |
|
55 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
06:36 |
|
56 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:48 |
|
57 |
ALBRECHT Anton |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
06:48 |
|
58 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
06:48 |
|
59 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
06:51 |
|
60 |
WILK Luke |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
08:08 |
|
61 |
TEMMEN Jan-Marc |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
09:05 |
|
62 |
VOEGE Lennart |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
09:05 |
|
63 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
09:05 |
|
64 |
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby |
NOR |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
09:05 |
|
65 |
MAYRHOFER Marius |
GER |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
09:05 |
|
66 |
JEANNIERE Emilien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
09:05 |
|
67 |
MIHKELS Madis |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
09:05 |
|
68 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
09:05 |
|
69 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
09:05 |
|
70 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
09:05 |
|
71 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
09:05 |
|
72 |
MARTIN Luca |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
10:06 |
|
73 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
12:33 |
|
74 |
MEISER Philip |
GER |
BIKE AID |
12:33 |
|
75 |
VERNON Ethan |
GBR |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
12:33 |
|
76 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
12:33 |
|
77 |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
12:33 |
|
78 |
PARISINI Nicolo' |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:33 |
|
79 |
AEBERSOLD Nils |
SUI |
LIDL-TREK |
12:33 |
|
80 |
SCOTT Cameron |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
12:33 |
|
81 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
12:33 |
|
82 |
MADSEN Hindsgaul Jacob |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:33 |
|
83 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
12:33 |
|
84 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
12:33 |
|
85 |
HAYTER Ethan |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
12:33 |
|
86 |
REINHARDT Theo |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
12:33 |
|
87 |
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
12:33 |
|
88 |
JOHN Vincent |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
12:33 |
|
89 |
KOECH Silas |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
12:33 |
|
90 |
GEBHARDT Philipp |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
12:33 |
|
91 |
BORRESCH Julian |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
12:33 |
|
92 |
EDDY Patrick |
AUS |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
12:33 |
|
93 |
KIELICH Timo |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
12:33 |
|
94 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:33 |
|
95 |
PUPPIO Antonio |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:33 |
|
96 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
LIDL-TREK |
12:33 |
|
97 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
12:33 |
|
98 |
EISENBARTH Pirmin |
GER |
BIKE AID |
12:33 |
|
99 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
12:33 |
|
100 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
12:33 |
|
101 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
LIDL-TREK |
12:33 |
|
102 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
12:33 |
|
103 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:33 |
|
104 |
DE KLEIJN Arvid |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:33 |
|
105 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
12:33 |
|
106 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
12:33 |
|
107 |
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas |
CAN |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:33 |
|
108 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
LOTTO DSTNY |
12:33 |
|
109 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
LOTTO DSTNY |
12:33 |
|
110 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
14:20 |
|
111 |
ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
14:37 |
|
112 |
PAHLKE Jasper Levi |
GER |
BIKE AID |
14:37 |
|
113 |
BAUER Dominik |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
16:37 |
|
DNF |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
|
|
DNS |
LIVYNS Arjen |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
|
|
DNS |
SWEENY Harrison |
AUS |
LOTTO DSTNY |
|
|
DNS |
RESELL Erik Nordsaeter |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN WILDER Ilan |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
09:19:54 |
|
2 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:11 |
|
3 |
SIVAKOV Pavel |
FRA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
00:13 |
|
4 |
VERMAERKE Kevin |
USA |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:18 |
|
5 |
ARANBURU DEVA Alexander |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:19 |
|
6 |
VAN POPPEL Danny |
NED |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:22 |
|
7 |
POLITT Nils |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:22 |
|
8 |
BILBAO LOPEZ Pello |
ESP |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
00:23 |
|
9 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
00:24 |
|
10 |
TILLER Rasmus |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:24 |
|
11 |
MCNULTY Brandon |
USA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:27 |
|
12 |
HERMANS Quinten |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
00:27 |
|
13 |
VACEK Mathias |
CZE |
LIDL-TREK |
00:28 |
|
14 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
00:28 |
|
15 |
CALMEJANE Lilian |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
00:29 |
|
16 |
VAN DEN BROEK Frank |
NED |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:30 |
|
17 |
ZIMMERMANN Georg |
GER |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
00:31 |
|
18 |
BURGAUDEAU Mathieu |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
00:32 |
|
19 |
STORK Florian |
GER |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
00:34 |
|
20 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:35 |
|
21 |
HALLER Marco |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:53 |
|
22 |
KIRSCH Alex |
LUX |
LIDL-TREK |
00:53 |
|
23 |
DORN Vinzent |
GER |
BIKE AID |
01:00 |
|
24 |
KEPPLINGER Rainer |
AUT |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
01:03 |
|
25 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:06 |
|
26 |
GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner |
PUR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:06 |
|
27 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
DEN |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
01:10 |
|
28 |
VERCHER Matteo |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
01:22 |
|
29 |
PLUIMERS Rick |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:30 |
|
30 |
HOLLMANN Juri |
GER |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:31 |
|
31 |
JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:37 |
|
32 |
CONCI Nicola |
ITA |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
02:09 |
|
33 |
SCHACHMANN Maximilian |
GER |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:24 |
|
34 |
BRUN Nils |
SUI |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:25 |
|
35 |
TESFAZION Natnael |
ERI |
LIDL-TREK |
02:32 |
|
36 |
SCHULTZ Nicholas |
AUS |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
03:11 |
|
37 |
HOLLYMAN Mason |
GBR |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
03:31 |
|
38 |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
03:43 |
|
39 |
TURGIS Anthony |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:43 |
|
40 |
PAASSCHENS Mathijs |
NED |
LOTTO DSTNY |
03:44 |
|
41 |
SIMON Julien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
03:47 |
|
42 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:13 |
|
43 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:47 |
|
44 |
GAMPER Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:08 |
|
45 |
RÖBER Dominik |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
05:15 |
|
46 |
BENNETT George |
NZL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:49 |
|
47 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
NOR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
06:28 |
|
48 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
06:40 |
|
49 |
ABRAHAMSEN Jonas |
NOR |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:46 |
|
50 |
HEMING Miká |
GER |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:48 |
|
51 |
HUYS Laurens |
BEL |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
07:13 |
|
52 |
YEMANE Dawit |
ERI |
BIKE AID |
07:20 |
|
53 |
RIVERA VARGAS Brandon Smith |
COL |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
08:07 |
|
54 |
MIHKELS Madis |
EST |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
09:19 |
|
55 |
GOGL Michael |
AUT |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
09:24 |
|
56 |
GRELLIER Fabien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
09:27 |
|
57 |
SVRČEK Martin |
SVK |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
09:35 |
|
58 |
JEANNIERE Emilien |
FRA |
TOTALENERGIES |
10:44 |
|
59 |
MAYRHOFER Marius |
GER |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
11:56 |
|
60 |
VERNON Ethan |
GBR |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
12:42 |
|
61 |
ALBRECHT Anton |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
13:28 |
|
62 |
DAVIS Corey |
USA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:35 |
|
63 |
PETER Jannis |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
14:18 |
|
64 |
SCHMID Mauro |
SUI |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
14:35 |
|
65 |
STEIMLE Jannik |
GER |
SOUDAL QUICK-STEP |
15:20 |
|
66 |
MATTHEIS Oliver |
GER |
BIKE AID |
15:27 |
|
67 |
KRIEGER Alexander |
GER |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
15:50 |
|
68 |
RIESEBEEK Oscar |
NED |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
15:53 |
|
69 |
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby |
NOR |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
15:56 |
|
70 |
PETIT Adrien |
FRA |
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY |
17:16 |
|
71 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
17:26 |
|
72 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
17:32 |
|
73 |
AEBERSOLD Nils |
SUI |
LIDL-TREK |
17:36 |
|
74 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
17:58 |
|
75 |
NOLDE Tobias |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
18:35 |
|
76 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
19:10 |
|
77 |
BORRESCH Julian |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
19:12 |
|
78 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
GER |
LOTTO DSTNY |
19:13 |
|
79 |
ACKERMANN Pascal |
GER |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
19:15 |
|
80 |
PARISINI Nicolo' |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
19:17 |
|
81 |
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas |
CAN |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
19:17 |
|
82 |
ROWE Luke |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
19:21 |
|
83 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
JPN |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
19:22 |
|
84 |
VANHOUCKE Harm |
BEL |
LOTTO DSTNY |
19:23 |
|
85 |
WILK Luke |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
22:46 |
|
86 |
JOHN Vincent |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
23:07 |
|
87 |
KOECH Silas |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
23:08 |
|
88 |
ZABEL Rick |
GER |
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH |
23:33 |
|
89 |
TEMMEN Jan-Marc |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
23:37 |
|
90 |
VOEGE Lennart |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
23:38 |
|
91 |
MARTIN Luca |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
24:42:00 |
|
92 |
MADSEN Hindsgaul Jacob |
DEN |
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM |
25:54:00 |
|
93 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
LIDL-TREK |
26:53:00 |
|
94 |
ZIJLAARD Maikel |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:55:00 |
|
95 |
SCOTT Cameron |
AUS |
BAHRAIN VICTORIOUS |
26:58:00 |
|
96 |
EDDY Patrick |
AUS |
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH |
26:59:00 |
|
97 |
DE KLEIJN Arvid |
NED |
TUDOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:59:00 |
|
98 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:59:00 |
|
99 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
GER |
LOTTO DSTNY |
27:01:00 |
|
100 |
HAYTER Ethan |
GBR |
INEOS GRENADIERS |
27:01:00 |
|
101 |
KIELICH Timo |
BEL |
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK |
27:01:00 |
|
102 |
REINHARDT Theo |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
27:03:00 |
|
103 |
BUCK-GRAMCKO Tobias |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
27:03:00 |
|
104 |
PUPPIO Antonio |
ITA |
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM |
27:04:00 |
|
105 |
EISENBARTH Pirmin |
GER |
BIKE AID |
27:05:00 |
|
106 |
GATHEMANN Albert |
GER |
P & S BENOTTI |
27:06:00 |
|
107 |
MEISER Philip |
GER |
BIKE AID |
27:13:00 |
|
108 |
GEBHARDT Philipp |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
27:13:00 |
|
109 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
LIDL-TREK |
27:13:00 |
|
110 |
CZASA Moritz |
GER |
RAD-NET OßWALD |
27:15:00 |
|
111 |
ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
29:10:00 |
|
112 |
PAHLKE Jasper Levi |
GER |
BIKE AID |
29:14:00 |
|
113 |
BAUER Dominik |
GER |
SARIS ROUVY SAUERLAND TEAM |
31:14:00 |
|